ÖSTERREICHISCHE DRESSURRANGLISTE

GESAMT
Reiter Punkte
1.
Neumayer Astrid
Dressurstall Astrid Neumayer
121.317,84
2.
Weinbauer Belinda
Reitsportzentrum Pannonia
112.136,28
3.
Prunthaller Ulrike
Reitclub Bartlgut Neuhofen
106.321,26
4.
Hartung Amanda
Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
104.584,09
5.
Zach Timna
Dressurteam Zach
101.392,05
6.
Haim-Swarovski Evelyn
WSG Wattens - Sekt. Reiten
98.202,75
7.
Valenta Karoline
Reitclub Magna Racino
82.660,18
8.
Schumach Christian
Team Gut Muraunberg
77.812,98
9.
Lehfellner Stefan
Union Pferdesportclub Dornleiten
72.230,70
10.
Max-Theurer Victoria
Sportunion Reitclub Schloß Achleiten
65.622,11
11.
Fries Franziska
Best of Class Pferdesportunion
59.259,80
12.
Palm Stefanie
Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
58.399,04
13.
Voglsang Renate
Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
49.934,41
14.
Gaulhofer Fritz
Wiener Dressurzentrum
44.840,55
15.
Porsche Diana
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
43.883,33
16.
Haas Katharina
RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
41.950,54
17.
Grossauer Sonja
horse-events riding team
40.664,30
18.
Valenta Oliver
Reitclub Magna Racino
39.759,54
19.
Stumpf Gabriela
Wiener Reitervereinigung St. Georg
27.699,48
20.
Bacher Florian
Steir. Reitsportzentrum Süd
26.925,05
21.
Kögl Angelika
Dressurteam Zach
26.452,48
22.
Himsl Wolfgang
RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
25.676,21
23.
Michei Patricia
URG Illinggut
23.910,71
24.
Wessely-Trupp Anja Luise
Reitclub Fischerhammer-Monsalvat
20.993,94
25.
Dearing Stephanie
Team Gut Muraunberg
16.657,07
26.
Brandner Tamara
Reitclub Kottingbrunn
15.338,73
27.
Lanterdinger Christian
URG Illinggut
14.205,03
28.
Kalteis Katharina
Reitsportzentrum Gutenhof
11.620,44
29.
Pfuisi Lisa Maria
Wiener Dressurzentrum
11.454,60
30.
Svehla Tatjana
Reitteam Equisport
11.087,38
 
GRAND PRIX
Reiter Punkte
1.
Neumayer Astrid
Dressurstall Astrid Neumayer
121.317,84
2.
Weinbauer Belinda
Reitsportzentrum Pannonia
112.136,28
3.
Prunthaller Ulrike
Reitclub Bartlgut Neuhofen
106.321,26
4.
Hartung Amanda
Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
104.584,09
5.
Zach Timna
Dressurteam Zach
101.392,05
 
GRAND PRIX U25
Reiter Punkte
1.
Valenta Karoline
Reitclub Magna Racino
67.549,15
2.
Fries Franziska
Best of Class Pferdesportunion
59.259,80
3.
Porsche Diana
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
43.746,73
4.
Valenta Oliver
Reitclub Magna Racino
39.759,54
5.
Haas Katharina
RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
21.764,06
MITTLERE TOUR
Reiter Punkte
1.
Prunthaller Ulrike
Reitclub Bartlgut Neuhofen
16.946,19
2.
Wessely-Trupp Anja Luise
Reitclub Fischerhammer-Monsalvat
11.774,50
3.
Himsl Wolfgang
RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
9.467,00
4.
Max-Theurer Victoria
Sportunion Reitclub Schloß Achleiten
9.301,74
5.
Lehfellner Stefan
Union Pferdesportclub Dornleiten
7.480,96
KLEINE TOUR
Reiter Punkte
1.
Prunthaller Ulrike
Reitclub Bartlgut Neuhofen
18.077,00
2.
Dearing Stephanie
Team Gut Muraunberg
16.657,07
3.
Brandner Tamara
Reitclub Kottingbrunn
15.338,73
4.
Neumayer Astrid
Dressurstall Astrid Neumayer
14.449,50
5.
Lanterdinger Christian
URG Illinggut
14.205,03
KLASSE S-Young Rider
Reiter Punkte
1.
Fürnschuß Antonia
Reithof Modibauer
4.715,02
2.
Fuhs Marie-Christine
Reitverein Kreuttal
4.684,25
3.
Francz Sophie Marlene
Gestüt Lindhof
4.630,08
4.
Artner Florian
Reitclub Mervius
3.249,56
5.
Pengg Chiara
Team Gut Muraunberg
2.779,40
KLASSE M
Reiter Punkte
1.
Wurzinger Victoria
Pferdesportzentrum Breitenfurt
4.496,45
2.
Pengg Chiara
Team Gut Muraunberg
3.970,62
3.
Grabenwöger Helene
Reitclub Burgstallerhof
3.922,38
4.
Strobl Valentina
Reitclub Kitzbühel
3.374,93
5.
Jöbstl Paul
Grazer Parforce Reitklub
2.581,03
KLASSE LP
Reiter Punkte
1.
Moser Lucia
URC Kammerergut
953,51
2.
Toniutti Jacqueline
Steir. Reitsportzentrum Süd
941,38
3.
Huber Pia
Reitzentrum Mischingerhof
906,72
4.
Bednar Hanna
Reitverein Stall Heitzinger-Haining
881,59
5.
Kienzl Daniela
Reitclub Enzersdorf/Fischa
878,44
KLASSE LM
Reiter Punkte
1.
Messner Lilly
Union Pferdesportclub Dornleiten
2.192,55
2.
Benedict Claire
Riders Team Freudenau
1.963,03
3.
Simoncic Felicita
RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
1.808,29
4.
Stallmeister Pia
Reitclub Magna Racino
1.474,23
5.
Gebhard Corinna
Reithof Mellach
1.169,46
KLASSE L
Reiter Punkte
1.
Leitner Maya
Reitverein RC Mühlen
546,05
2.
Gebhard Corinna
Reithof Mellach
541,96
3.
Lembacher Katja
Pferdesportgruppe Almenland
520,50
4.
Gmeinhart Anna-Lorena
Dressurreitzentrum Aichfeld
518,61
5.
Preisinger Magdalena
Reitsportzentrum Gutenhof
516,75
KLASSE A
Reiter Punkte
1.
Grill Hannah
Reitclub Enzersdorf/Fischa
442,67
2.
Leitner Maya
Reitverein RC Mühlen
424,23
3.
Wasle Bernadette
Reitclub Hauptmann
405,03
4.
Gebhard Corinna
Reithof Mellach
399,81
5.
Plocek Cornelia
Reitclub Grenzland Kautzen
381,67
JUNGE REITER
Reiter Punkte
1.
Fürnschuß Antonia
Reithof Modibauer
4.782,48
2.
Fuhs Marie-Christine
Reitverein Kreuttal
4.684,25
3.
Francz Sophie Marlene
Gestüt Lindhof
4.630,08
4.
Artner Florian
Reitclub Mervius
3.328,31
5.
Mogeritsch Mariella
Reitclub Birkenhof
1.976,57
 
JUNIOREN
Reiter Punkte
1.
Pengg Chiara
Team Gut Muraunberg
4.626,49
2.
Wurzinger Victoria
Pferdesportzentrum Breitenfurt
4.496,45
3.
Grabenwöger Helene
Reitclub Burgstallerhof
4.427,88
4.
Strobl Valentina
Reitclub Kitzbühel
3.374,93
5.
Messner Lilly
Union Pferdesportclub Dornleiten
3.004,27
 
JUGEND
Reiter Punkte
1.
Jöbstl Paul
Grazer Parforce Reitklub
2.581,03
2.
Simoncic Felicita
RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
1.808,29
3.
Fadrany Katharina
Team Gut Muraunberg
1.715,13
4.
Strauhs Larissa
Reitclub Xenophon
1.354,47
5.
Illichmann Antonia
Wiener Dressurzentrum
1.193,13
 
 
PONY
Reiter Punkte
1.
Messner Lilly
Union Pferdesportclub Dornleiten
2.192,55
2.
Benedict Claire
Riders Team Freudenau
1.963,03
3.
Simoncic Felicita
RC Dressurteam Kottas-Heldenberg
1.808,29
4.
Stallmeister Pia
Reitclub Magna Racino
1.474,23
5.
Jöbstl Florentina
Grazer Parforce Reitklub
977,21